首页
<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>
            五福彩821版本下载Phone
            Instant 五福彩821版本下载Phone Lookup

            Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

            334 Area Code

            State: Alabama
            Major City: Montgomery
            Timezone: Central
            Current Time: 3:19pm
            Short URL: /334

            Area Code 334 Map

            Where is area code 334?

            Area code 334 is located in southeastern Alabama and covers Montgomery, Dothan, and Auburn. It is the only area code that serves the area.

            334 area code

            What time zone is area code 334?

            The 334 area code is located in the Central timezone. The Central time zone is also known as America/Chicago. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 3:19pm.

            History

            334 was first put in service January 15, 1995. It was created from area code 205. 334 was split in 2001 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 251.

            Nearby Area Codes

            205 (Birmingham, AL)
            229 (Albany, GA)
            251 (Mobile, AL)
            256/938 (Huntsville, AL)
            334 (Montgomery, AL)
            470/678 (Atlanta, GA)
            662 (Southaven, MS)
            706/762 (Augusta, GA)
            770 (Roswell, GA)
            850 (Tallahassee, FL)

            Top 32 Counties in Area Code 334

            CountyTotal Population% of 334% of County
            Montgomery, AL229,3634%100%
            Lee, AL140,2473%100%
            Houston, AL101,5473%100%
            Elmore, AL79,3034%98%
            Autauga, AL54,5713%99%
            Russell, AL52,9474%100%
            Dale, AL50,2513%100%
            Coffee, AL49,9484%100%
            Dallas, AL43,8206%100%
            Covington, AL37,7656%100%
            Chambers, AL34,2153%100%
            Pike, AL32,8994%100%
            Barbour, AL27,4575%100%
            Geneva, AL26,7903%100%
            Macon, AL21,4523%100%
            Marengo, AL21,0276%100%
            Butler, AL20,9474%100%
            Henry, AL17,3023%100%
            Crenshaw, AL13,9063%100%
            Lowndes, AL11,2994%100%
            Bullock, AL10,9144%100%
            Hale, AL15,7602%65%
            Chilton, AL43,6431%22%
            Perry, AL10,5914%87%
            Wilcox, AL11,6704%77%
            Clarke, AL25,8332%31%
            Tallapoosa, AL41,6161%15%
            Randolph, AL22,9131%20%
            Conecuh, AL13,2281%27%
            Greene, AL9,0451%23%
            Bibb, AL22,9150%7%
            Coosa, AL11,5390%8%

            Top 50 Cities in Area Code 334

            CityTotal Population% of 334% of City
            Montgomery, AL205,7641%100%
            Dothan, AL65,4960%100%
            Auburn, AL53,3800%100%
            Prattville, AL33,9600%100%
            Phenix City, AL32,8220%100%
            Enterprise, AL26,5620%100%
            Opelika, AL26,4770%100%
            Selma, AL20,7560%100%
            Troy, AL18,0330%100%
            Ozark, AL14,9070%100%
            Millbrook, AL14,6400%100%
            Eufaula, AL13,1370%100%
            Tuskegee, AL9,8650%100%
            Valley, AL9,5240%100%
            Andalusia, AL9,0150%100%
            Greenville, AL8,1350%100%
            Demopolis, AL7,4830%100%
            Opp, AL6,6590%100%
            Wetumpka, AL6,5280%100%
            Lanett, AL6,4680%100%
            Roanoke, AL6,0740%100%
            Pike Road, AL5,4060%100%
            Daleville, AL5,2950%100%
            Smiths Station, AL4,9260%100%
            Tallassee, AL4,8190%100%
            Fort Rucker, AL4,6360%100%
            Headland, AL4,5100%100%
            Geneva, AL4,4520%100%
            Thomasville, AL4,2090%100%
            Pine Level, AL4,1830%100%
            Holtville, AL4,0960%100%
            Valley Grande, AL4,0200%100%
            Union Springs, AL3,9800%100%
            Elba, AL3,9400%100%
            Redland, AL3,7360%100%
            Marion, AL3,6860%100%
            Ladonia, AL3,1420%100%
            Clayton, AL3,0080%100%
            La Fayette, AL3,0030%100%
            Luverne, AL2,8000%100%
            Abbeville, AL2,6880%100%
            Selmont-West Selmont, AL2,6710%100%
            Hartford, AL2,6240%100%
            Emerald Mountain, AL2,5610%100%
            Huguley, AL2,5400%100%
            Greensboro, AL2,4970%100%
            Taylor, AL2,3750%100%
            Midland City, AL2,3440%100%
            Kinsey, AL2,1980%100%
            Ashford, AL2,1480%100%

            Largest Telephone Carriers

            Landline

            Prefixes Carrier
            17%South Central Bell
            11%Centurylink
            5%Deltacom
            3%Troy Cablevision
            2%Level 3
            1%Cingular
            1%Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载
            18%Other

            Wireless

            Prefixes Carrier
            17%Verizon Wireless
            6%Cingular
            4%Southern 五福彩821版本下载
            4%Sprint
            3%Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            2%Usa Mobility Wireless
            2%Pine Belt Cellular
            2%Other

            Prefixes

            Assigned

            Usage


            Prefix
            Usage
            Primary City
            Carrier
            Introduced
            (334) 200-
            Dothan
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/13/2011
            (334) 201-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 202-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 203-
            Opelika
            City Opelika, Alabama DBA Opelika Power Svcs Al
            03/19/2013
            (334) 204-
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            (334) 206-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 207-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/04/1995
            (334) 208-
            Andalusia
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/22/2004
            (334) 209-
            Opelika
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/05/2007
            (334) 210-
            Greenville
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            09/24/2002
            (334) 212-
            Linden
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 213-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 214-
            Phenix City
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 215-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 216-
            Demopolis
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 217-
            Demopolis
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 218-
            Greensboro
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 219-
            Lafayette
            Level 3 Communications
            08/16/2002
            (334) 220-
            Montgomery
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/11/1997
            (334) 221-
            Montgomery
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/15/1996
            (334) 222-
            Andalusia
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 223-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 224-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 225-
            Catherine
            Frontier Communications Of The South
            02/11/1995
            (334) 226-
            Tuskegee
            AT&T Local
            05/20/2003
            (334) 227-
            Fort Deposit
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 228-
            Fort Deposit
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 229-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (334) 230-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (334) 231-
            Uniontown
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 232-
            Eufaula
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            04/07/2003
            (334) 233-
            Montgomery
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            08/24/2001
            (334) 234-
            Lafayette
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            04/07/2003
            (334) 235-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/25/1998
            (334) 236-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            01/11/1997
            (334) 237-
            Ozark
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/22/2002
            (334) 238-
            Deatsville
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (334) 239-
            Montgomery
            Level 3 Communications
            04/29/2002
            (334) 240-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 241-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 242-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 243-
            Banks
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 244-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 245-
            Montgomery
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            02/16/2010
            (334) 246-
            Auburn
            Level 3 Communications
            06/20/2002
            (334) 247-
            Marion
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            04/10/2002
            (334) 248-
            Geneva
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            04/10/2002
            (334) 249-
            Ozark
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            04/10/2002
            (334) 250-
            Clayton
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (334) 252-
            Tallassee
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            10/15/1996
            (334) 253-
            Hurtsboro
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (334) 254-
            Linden
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (334) 255-
            Daleville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 256-
            Florala
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            12/09/2003
            (334) 257-
            Notasulga
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 258-
            Slocomb
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 259-
            Maplesville
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (334) 260-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 261-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 262-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 263-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 264-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 265-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 266-
            Louisville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 267-
            Selma
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/08/2004
            (334) 268-
            Troy
            Sprint Spectrum
            04/22/2002
            (334) 269-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 270-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 271-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 272-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 273-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (334) 274-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (334) 275-
            Opelika
            Level 3 Communications
            04/29/2002
            (334) 276-
            Lafayette
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/17/2002
            (334) 277-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 278-
            Lowndesboro
            Hayneville Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 279-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 280-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (334) 281-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 282-
            Elba
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/05/2007
            (334) 283-
            Tallassee
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 284-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 285-
            Millbrook
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 286-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 287-
            Demopolis
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            04/15/1996
            (334) 288-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 289-
            Demopolis
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 290-
            Millbrook
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            05/18/1998
            (334) 291-
            Phenix City
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 292-
            Marion
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 293-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 294-
            Montgomery
            Sprint Spectrum
            05/21/2002
            (334) 295-
            Linden
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 296-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            09/10/2002
            (334) 297-
            Phenix City
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 298-
            Phenix City
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 299-
            Newton
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 300-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/04/1995
            (334) 301-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 302-
            Marion
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (334) 303-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 304-
            Luverne
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 305-
            Dothan
            Troy Cablevision
            02/27/2012
            (334) 306-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/08/2009
            (334) 307-
            Thomasville
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (334) 308-
            Enterprise
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 309-
            Montgomery
            AT&T Local
            08/14/1998
            (334) 310-
            Montgomery
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            05/27/2011
            (334) 312-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/04/1995
            (334) 313-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/15/1996
            (334) 314-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/10/1996
            (334) 315-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/10/1996
            (334) 316-
            Clayton
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            05/02/2004
            (334) 317-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 318-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 319-
            Opelika
            Sprint Spectrum
            03/03/2001
            (334) 320-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/01/1996
            (334) 321-
            Auburn
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (334) 322-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/14/1998
            (334) 323-
            Montgomery
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            01/11/1997
            (334) 324-
            Montgomery
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/14/1998
            (334) 325-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            10/15/1996
            (334) 327-
            Selma
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/03/2001
            (334) 328-
            Montgomery
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/14/1998
            (334) 329-
            Auburn
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/14/1998
            (334) 330-
            New Brockton
            Troy Cablevision
            09/27/2011
            (334) 331-
            Eclectic
            Windstream Alabama
            07/13/2011
            (334) 332-
            Auburn
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/14/1998
            (334) 333-
            Dothan
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            04/01/1997
            (334) 335-
            Luverne
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 336-
            Slocomb
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            01/05/2012
            (334) 337-
            Vredenburgh
            Frontier Communications Of The South
            02/11/1995
            (334) 338-
            Roanoke
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 339-
            Tuskegee
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/14/1998
            (334) 340-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/03/2003
            (334) 341-
            Demopolis
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/09/2003
            (334) 342-
            Brantley
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 343-
            Andalusia
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 344-
            Brundidge
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 345-
            Marion
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/07/2003
            (334) 346-
            Forest 五福彩821版本下载
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 347-
            Enterprise
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 348-
            Enterprise
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            07/06/1997
            (334) 349-
            Selma
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/14/1998
            (334) 350-
            Dothan
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            08/11/2011
            (334) 351-
            Prattville
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 352-
            Greensboro
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            04/10/2002
            (334) 353-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (334) 354-
            Montgomery
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            08/14/1998
            (334) 355-
            Eufaula
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/14/1998
            (334) 356-
            Montgomery
            Knology Of Alabama
            10/11/1997
            (334) 357-
            Thomasville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/14/1998
            (334) 358-
            Prattville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/04/1995
            (334) 360-
            Geneva
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 361-
            Prattville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 362-
            Georgiana
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 363-
            Selma
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/12/2002
            (334) 364-
            Opelika
            Deltacom
            10/11/1997
            (334) 365-
            Prattville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 366-
            Maplesville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 367-
            Louisville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/16/2003
            (334) 368-
            Greenville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 369-
            Ariton
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/16/2003
            (334) 370-
            Eufaula
            Level 3 Communications
            04/10/2002
            (334) 371-
            Greenville
            Hayneville Fiber Transport
            03/05/2003
            (334) 372-
            Troy
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            11/20/1998
            (334) 374-
            Mc Kenzie
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 375-
            Selma
            Level 3 Communications
            07/16/2002
            (334) 376-
            Georgiana
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 377-
            Hurtsboro
            Level 3 Communications
            06/01/2004
            (334) 378-
            Kinston
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (334) 379-
            Daleville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/16/2003
            (334) 380-
            Prattville
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            04/10/2002
            (334) 381-
            Lanett
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            01/10/1996
            (334) 382-
            Greenville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 383-
            Greenville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            10/15/1996
            (334) 384-
            Phenix City
            Alec
            05/23/2013
            (334) 385-
            Arlington
            Pine Belt Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 386-
            Montgomery
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 387-
            Montgomery
            Deltacom
            10/11/1997
            (334) 388-
            Andalusia
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 389-
            Enterprise
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/10/1999
            (334) 390-
            Enterprise
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/10/1999
            (334) 391-
            Montgomery
            Sprint Spectrum
            04/08/2003
            (334) 392-
            Fort Deposit
            Level 3 Communications
            06/01/2004
            (334) 393-
            Enterprise
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 394-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            11/20/1998
            (334) 395-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            04/01/1997
            (334) 396-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            05/18/1998
            (334) 397-
            Clio
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 398-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/18/1998
            (334) 399-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 400-
            Daleville
            Rcc Holdings
            12/02/2004
            (334) 401-
            Notasulga
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/16/2003
            (334) 402-
            Clio
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            11/23/2004
            (334) 403-
            Troy
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/09/2003
            (334) 404-
            Fort Deposit
            Hayneville Fiber Transport
            03/05/2003
            (334) 405-
            Midland City
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/16/2003
            (334) 406-
            Enterprise
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 407-
            Selma
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/10/1999
            (334) 408-
            Phenix City
            Level 3 Communications
            02/06/2003
            (334) 409-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/04/1995
            (334) 410-
            Selma
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 412-
            Selma
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 413-
            Selma
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            05/10/1999
            (334) 414-
            Montgomery
            Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载 LLC
            06/27/2002
            (334) 415-
            Tallassee
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/16/2003
            (334) 416-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 417-
            Enterprise
            Troy Cablevision
            09/27/2011
            (334) 418-
            Selma
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 419-
            Selma
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 420-
            Montgomery
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            01/14/2000
            (334) 421-
            Tuskegee
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/16/2003
            (334) 422-
            Linden
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            10/30/2003
            (334) 423-
            Troy
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            08/17/2004
            (334) 424-
            Deatsville
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/19/2004
            (334) 425-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            12/08/2009
            (334) 426-
            Lanett
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            01/10/1996
            (334) 427-
            Andalusia
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 428-
            Andalusia
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            11/20/1998
            (334) 429-
            Luverne
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/10/1999
            (334) 430-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/13/1999
            (334) 431-
            Selma
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/09/2003
            (334) 432-
            Ozark
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/09/2003
            (334) 433-
            Enterprise
            Deltacom
            10/18/2002
            (334) 434-
            Troy
            Sprint Spectrum
            12/31/2002
            (334) 435-
            Dothan
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/07/2003
            (334) 436-
            Roanoke
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            03/14/2003
            (334) 437-
            Greenville
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/10/1999
            (334) 438-
            Thomaston
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            09/11/2003
            (334) 439-
            Tuskegee
            Sprint Spectrum
            12/31/2002
            (334) 440-
            Montgomery
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/29/2009
            (334) 441-
            Abbeville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/02/2003
            (334) 442-
            Auburn
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            03/11/2002
            (334) 443-
            Ozark
            Troy Cablevision
            06/04/2009
            (334) 444-
            Opelika
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            07/06/1997
            (334) 445-
            Ozark
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 446-
            Dothan
            Comcast 五福彩821版本下载Phone Of Alabama
            03/14/2007
            (334) 447-
            Enterprise
            Sprint Spectrum
            09/23/2002
            (334) 448-
            Phenix City
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/04/1995
            (334) 449-
            Hartford
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/10/1999
            (334) 450-
            Montgomery
            Sprint Spectrum
            02/08/2007
            (334) 451-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/22/1999
            (334) 452-
            Wetumpka
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/23/2003
            (334) 453-
            Georgiana
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/10/1999
            (334) 454-
            Notasulga
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            11/19/2008
            (334) 455-
            Camden
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/17/2009
            (334) 456-
            Thomasville
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/09/2003
            (334) 457-
            Clio
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            07/07/2008
            (334) 458-
            Eclectic
            Level 3 Communications
            04/13/2006
            (334) 459-
            Lafayette
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            10/15/2007
            (334) 460-
            Montgomery
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            01/24/2005
            (334) 461-
            Troy
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/23/2009
            (334) 462-
            Montgomery
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/31/2000
            (334) 463-
            Safford
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            11/18/2008
            (334) 464-
            Enterprise
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/01/1997
            (334) 465-
            Troy
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/14/2000
            (334) 466-
            Auburn
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            06/13/2000
            (334) 467-
            Montgomery
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/14/2000
            (334) 468-
            Phenix City
            Sprint Spectrum
            06/30/2001
            (334) 469-
            Red Level
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 470-
            Enterprise
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/09/2003
            (334) 471-
            Pine Hill
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            11/19/2008
            (334) 472-
            Wetumpka
            Level 3 Communications
            04/10/2002
            (334) 473-
            Union Springs
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/31/2008
            (334) 474-
            Banks
            Union Springs Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 475-
            Enterprise
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/13/2000
            (334) 476-
            Lanett
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/19/2005
            (334) 477-
            Daleville
            Sprint Spectrum
            02/27/1999
            (334) 478-
            Wetumpka
            Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (alabama)
            09/17/2007
            (334) 479-
            Dothan
            Sprint Spectrum
            07/10/2007
            (334) 480-
            Phenix City
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 481-
            Montgomery
            Deltacom
            10/13/1999
            (334) 482-
            Troy
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            04/26/2004
            (334) 484-
            Goshen
            Butler Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 485-
            Union Springs
            Union Springs Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 486-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            05/10/1999
            (334) 487-
            Tuskegee
            Nuvox Communications
            06/16/2009
            (334) 488-
            Andalusia
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/13/2000
            (334) 489-
            Newville
            Time Warner Cable Info Svcs (alabama),llc
            11/17/2011
            (334) 491-
            Prattville
            Knology Of Alabama
            05/10/1999
            (334) 492-
            Troy
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            05/18/1998
            (334) 493-
            Opp
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 494-
            Enterprise
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/13/2000
            (334) 495-
            Montgomery
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            01/14/2000
            (334) 496-
            Dozier
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 497-
            Lafayette
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/13/2000
            (334) 498-
            Daleville
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/13/2000
            (334) 499-
            Five Points
            Knology Of The Valley
            02/11/1995
            (334) 501-
            Auburn
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            05/18/1998
            (334) 502-
            Auburn
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 503-
            Daleville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 504-
            Andalusia
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            04/25/2003
            (334) 505-
            Selma
            Sprint Spectrum
            10/31/2000
            (334) 506-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            03/03/2001
            (334) 507-
            Greensboro
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/06/1997
            (334) 508-
            Luverne
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/22/2004
            (334) 509-
            Thomaston
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/18/2009
            (334) 510-
            Orrville
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            11/19/2008
            (334) 512-
            Wetumpka
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 513-
            Montgomery
            Neutral Tandem-alabama
            12/03/2007
            (334) 514-
            Wetumpka
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 515-
            Daleville
            Deltacom
            08/20/2000
            (334) 516-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 517-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/13/1999
            (334) 518-
            Maplesville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/21/2008
            (334) 519-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 520-
            Phenix City
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            01/10/1996
            (334) 521-
            Auburn
            Nuvox Communications
            06/13/2000
            (334) 522-
            Gordon
            Knology Total Communications
            02/11/1995
            (334) 523-
            Montgomery
            Mci Worldcom Communications
            04/02/2009
            (334) 524-
            Opelika
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            08/20/2000
            (334) 525-
            Greenville
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            04/25/2003
            (334) 526-
            Selma
            Nuvox Communications
            06/13/2000
            (334) 527-
            Brantley
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 528-
            Opelika
            Nuvox Communications
            06/13/2000
            (334) 529-
            Midway
            Union Springs Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 530-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/26/2010
            (334) 531-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/13/2000
            (334) 532-
            Montgomery
            Deltacom
            08/20/2000
            (334) 533-
            Montgomery
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            05/10/2006
            (334) 534-
            Lanett
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            10/11/1997
            (334) 535-
            Luverne
            Troy Cablevision
            09/21/2007
            (334) 536-
            Brantley
            Troy Cablevision
            09/21/2007
            (334) 537-
            Highland 五福彩821版本下载
            Mon - Cre Telephone Cooperative
            02/11/1995
            (334) 538-
            Montgomery
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/20/2000
            (334) 539-
            Auburn
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            08/20/2000
            (334) 540-
            Phenix City
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/12/2012
            (334) 541-
            Eclectic
            Windstream Alabama
            02/11/1995
            (334) 542-
            Red Level
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/07/2008
            (334) 543-
            Deatsville
            Level 3 Communications
            07/05/2006
            (334) 544-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            09/21/2010
            (334) 545-
            Ozark
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/13/2000
            (334) 546-
            Montgomery
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/13/1999
            (334) 547-
            Dothan
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            03/15/2013
            (334) 548-
            Hayneville
            Hayneville Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 549-
            Montgomery
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/13/1999
            (334) 550-
            Newville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/29/2003
            (334) 551-
            Montgomery
            Nuvox Communications
            06/13/2000
            (334) 552-
            Tuskegee
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/13/2000
            (334) 553-
            Selma
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/20/2000
            (334) 556-
            Midland City
            Deltacom
            08/20/2000
            (334) 557-
            Montgomery
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            02/18/2010
            (334) 558-
            Montgomery
            Network Telephone Corp.
            08/20/2000
            (334) 559-
            Opelika
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            03/04/2002
            (334) 560-
            Phenix City
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            01/10/1996
            (334) 561-
            Montgomery
            Sprint Spectrum
            10/31/2000
            (334) 562-
            Ramer
            Mon - Cre Telephone Cooperative
            02/11/1995
            (334) 563-
            Hayneville
            Hayneville Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 564-
            Thomasville
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            12/21/2009
            (334) 565-
            Kinston
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 566-
            Troy
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 567-
            Wetumpka
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 568-
            Montgomery
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            03/17/2010
            (334) 569-
            Deatsville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 570-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            07/04/1995
            (334) 571-
            Montgomery
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            04/01/1997
            (334) 572-
            Wing
            Gtc
            02/11/1995
            (334) 573-
            Alberta
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 574-
            Florala
            Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (alabama)
            11/19/2007
            (334) 575-
            Abbeville
            Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载 LLC
            10/25/2006
            (334) 576-
            Lanett
            Knology Of The Valley
            02/11/1995
            (334) 577-
            Eclectic
            Level 3 Communications
            08/06/2004
            (334) 578-
            Montgomery
            Ymax Communications Corp.
            06/11/2008
            (334) 579-
            Phenix City
            Porta-phone Div Of John H. Phipps DBA Am Mesg Svc
            07/04/1995
            (334) 580-
            Eclectic
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/02/2005
            (334) 581-
            Uniontown
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            04/10/2002
            (334) 582-
            Andalusia
            Troy Cablevision
            05/01/2008
            (334) 583-
            Safford
            Pine Belt Cellular
            09/06/2011
            (334) 584-
            Grady
            Mon - Cre Telephone Cooperative
            02/11/1995
            (334) 585-
            Abbeville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 586-
            New Brockton
            Time Warner Cable Info Svcs (alabama),llc
            03/14/2007
            (334) 587-
            Dothan
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            11/04/2009
            (334) 588-
            Hartford
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 589-
            Midland City
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/13/2010
            (334) 590-
            Prattville
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/03/2001
            (334) 593-
            Montgomery
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            08/28/2007
            (334) 595-
            Prattville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            06/06/2008
            (334) 596-
            Dothan
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/31/2000
            (334) 597-
            Mc Kenzie
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            08/13/2013
            (334) 598-
            Daleville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 599-
            Daleville
            Troy Cablevision
            06/04/2009
            (334) 602-
            Newville
            Troy Cablevision
            02/28/2012
            (334) 603-
            Montgomery
            Sprint Spectrum
            06/08/2010
            (334) 605-
            Selma
            Pine Belt Broadcasting DBA Pine Belt Tel Comp Svcs
            11/17/2011
            (334) 606-
            Lanett
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            02/11/1995
            (334) 607-
            Marion
            AT&T Local
            05/08/2013
            (334) 608-
            Lanett
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            02/27/1999
            (334) 609-
            Thomasville
            Mcc Telephony Of The South
            08/22/2012
            (334) 610-
            Opelika
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            09/24/2009
            (334) 612-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            11/20/1998
            (334) 613-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 614-
            Phenix City
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/31/2000
            (334) 615-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 616-
            Eufaula
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 617-
            Greenville
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            04/10/2002
            (334) 618-
            Dothan
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 619-
            Eufaula
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 620-
            Greensboro
            Deltacom
            08/14/1998
            (334) 621-
            Clayton
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/09/2005
            (334) 622-
            Newville
            Deltacom
            08/20/2000
            (334) 623-
            Lanett
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            01/16/2013
            (334) 624-
            Greensboro
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 625-
            Montgomery
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            06/11/2008
            (334) 626-
            Thomaston
            Pine Belt Cellular
            09/06/2011
            (334) 627-
            Thomaston
            Frontier Communications Of The South
            02/11/1995
            (334) 628-
            Uniontown
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 629-
            Uniontown
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 630-
            Lanett
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            03/07/2013
            (334) 631-
            Lanett
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            03/08/2013
            (334) 632-
            Abbeville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            05/10/1999
            (334) 634-
            Brantley
            Troy Cablevision
            09/21/2007
            (334) 635-
            Troy
            Level 3 Communications
            04/10/2002
            (334) 636-
            Thomasville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 637-
            Thomasville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/06/1997
            (334) 638-
            Thomasville
            Pine Belt Cellular
            09/06/2011
            (334) 639-
            Eclectic
            Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (alabama)
            11/07/2007
            (334) 642-
            Lanett
            Knology Of The Valley
            01/10/1996
            (334) 644-
            Lanett
            Knology Of The Valley
            01/10/1996
            (334) 645-
            Maplesville
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            02/07/2011
            (334) 646-
            Roanoke
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/02/2006
            (334) 647-
            Montgomery
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            08/20/2000
            (334) 648-
            Dothan
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            12/19/2006
            (334) 649-
            Montgomery
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            04/13/2007
            (334) 651-
            Montgomery
            Level 3 Communications
            06/30/2001
            (334) 652-
            Montgomery
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            02/14/2005
            (334) 654-
            Demopolis
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/29/2006
            (334) 655-
            Dothan
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            04/30/2001
            (334) 656-
            Mc Kenzie
            Hayneville Fiber Transport
            02/03/2006
            (334) 657-
            Montgomery
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/20/2000
            (334) 658-
            Andalusia
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            09/05/2008
            (334) 660-
            Ariton
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            07/05/2006
            (334) 662-
            Forest 五福彩821版本下载
            Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载 LLC
            10/25/2006
            (334) 663-
            Opelika
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/20/2000
            (334) 664-
            Phenix City
            Deltacom
            08/14/1998
            (334) 665-
            Greenville
            Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (alabama)
            10/19/2007
            (334) 667-
            Hurtsboro
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 668-
            Uniontown
            Pine Belt Cellular
            09/06/2011
            (334) 669-
            Montgomery
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            04/03/2002
            (334) 670-
            Troy
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 671-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 672-
            Troy
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/10/1996
            (334) 673-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            01/11/1997
            (334) 674-
            Troy
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 676-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            05/08/2006
            (334) 677-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 678-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            10/15/1996
            (334) 680-
            Marion
            Pine Belt Cellular
            09/06/2011
            (334) 682-
            Camden
            Frontier Communications Of The South
            02/11/1995
            (334) 683-
            Marion
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 684-
            Geneva
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 685-
            Dothan
            Sprint Spectrum
            10/31/2000
            (334) 686-
            Eufaula
            Network Telephone Corp.
            04/25/2005
            (334) 687-
            Eufaula
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 688-
            Eufaula
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/25/1998
            (334) 689-
            Eufaula
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/26/2007
            (334) 691-
            Cottonwood
            Knology Total Communications
            02/11/1995
            (334) 692-
            Newton
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 693-
            Headland
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 694-
            Montgomery
            Teleport Communications America
            05/05/2008
            (334) 695-
            Eufaula
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/31/2000
            (334) 696-
            Columbia
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 697-
            Troy
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            10/31/2000
            (334) 698-
            Newton
            Time Warner Cable Info Svcs (alabama),llc
            12/06/2011
            (334) 699-
            Dothan
            Wiregrass Telcom
            06/30/2001
            (334) 701-
            Dothan
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/11/1995
            (334) 702-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 703-
            Auburn
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 704-
            Opelika
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 705-
            Opelika
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 707-
            Auburn
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/13/2000
            (334) 708-
            Fort Deposit
            AT&T Local
            11/08/2013
            (334) 709-
            Daleville
            Time Warner Cable Info Svcs (alabama),llc
            03/10/2005
            (334) 710-
            Langdale
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/10/2001
            (334) 712-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 713-
            Dothan
            American Messaging (am)
            02/11/1995
            (334) 714-
            Dothan
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 715-
            Marion
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/25/2001
            (334) 716-
            Elba
            Troy Cablevision
            05/01/2008
            (334) 717-
            Prattville
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/25/2001
            (334) 718-
            Dothan
            Sprint Spectrum
            11/20/1998
            (334) 719-
            Dothan
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 720-
            Tuskegee
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 721-
            Montgomery
            Alec
            03/04/2014
            (334) 722-
            Troy
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/30/2001
            (334) 723-
            Hartford
            Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载 LLC
            10/25/2006
            (334) 724-
            Tuskegee
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 725-
            Tuskegee
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (334) 726-
            Dothan
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            08/14/1998
            (334) 727-
            Tuskegee
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 728-
            Auburn
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/20/2000
            (334) 730-
            Montgomery
            AT&T Local
            04/30/2001
            (334) 731-
            Montgomery
            AT&T Local
            04/30/2001
            (334) 732-
            Phenix City
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            08/20/2000
            (334) 733-
            Ozark
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/30/2001
            (334) 734-
            Auburn
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/03/2001
            (334) 735-
            Brundidge
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 736-
            Sweet Water
            Pine Belt Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 737-
            Opelika
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            08/20/2000
            (334) 738-
            Union Springs
            Union Springs Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 740-
            Auburn
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/01/1996
            (334) 741-
            Opelika
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (334) 742-
            Opelika
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 743-
            Newton
            Troy Cablevision
            05/01/2008
            (334) 744-
            Opelika
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            11/20/1998
            (334) 745-
            Opelika
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 748-
            Opelika
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/14/2000
            (334) 749-
            Opelika
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 750-
            Auburn
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/27/1999
            (334) 755-
            Lafayette
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/14/2000
            (334) 756-
            Langdale
            Valley Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 757-
            Lafayette
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/20/2000
            (334) 758-
            Auburn
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            06/30/2001
            (334) 759-
            Opelika
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/20/2000
            (334) 760-
            Ariton
            Troy Cablevision
            06/04/2009
            (334) 761-
            Dothan
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            08/20/2000
            (334) 762-
            Ariton
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 763-
            Enterprise
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/31/2000
            (334) 764-
            Opp
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            07/07/2008
            (334) 765-
            Georgiana
            Hayneville Fiber Transport
            02/03/2006
            (334) 767-
            Florala
            Intermedia Communications Inc.
            07/07/2006
            (334) 768-
            Shawmut
            Knology Of The Valley
            02/11/1995
            (334) 770-
            Troy
            Troy Cablevision
            09/19/2007
            (334) 773-
            Selma
            Pine Belt Cellular
            10/31/2000
            (334) 774-
            Ozark
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 775-
            Clayton
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 777-
            Montgomery
            Teleport Communications America
            05/17/2006
            (334) 779-
            Dothan
            Spj
            06/30/2001
            (334) 780-
            Andalusia
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            01/25/2001
            (334) 781-
            Montgomery
            365 Wireless
            02/07/2013
            (334) 782-
            Montgomery
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/03/2001
            (334) 785-
            Headland
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            12/11/2006
            (334) 786-
            Enterprise
            Deltacom
            04/05/2005
            (334) 787-
            Opelika
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/26/2001
            (334) 790-
            Dothan
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (334) 791-
            Dothan
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/22/1999
            (334) 792-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 793-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 794-
            Dothan
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 795-
            Skipperville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 796-
            Dothan
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/13/2000
            (334) 797-
            Dothan
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/11/1995
            (334) 798-
            Dothan
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            04/15/1996
            (334) 799-
            Montgomery
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/24/2001
            (334) 801-
            Montgomery
            Knology Of Alabama
            12/12/2013
            (334) 803-
            Dothan
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/02/2001
            (334) 804-
            Andalusia
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/30/2001
            (334) 805-
            Dothan
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/30/2001
            (334) 806-
            Enterprise
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/13/2002
            (334) 807-
            Troy
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/04/1995
            (334) 808-
            Troy
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            05/18/1998
            (334) 812-
            Selma
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            06/27/2001
            (334) 813-
            Linden
            Pine Belt Cellular
            07/04/1995
            (334) 814-
            Ashford
            Knology Total Communications
            02/11/1995
            (334) 816-
            Forest 五福彩821版本下载
            Deltacom
            10/30/2001
            (334) 817-
            Samson
            Deltacom
            10/30/2001
            (334) 818-
            Andalusia
            Deltacom
            10/30/2001
            (334) 819-
            Montgomery
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            12/31/2001
            (334) 821-
            Auburn
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 826-
            Auburn
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 828-
            Dothan
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            07/31/2002
            (334) 830-
            Thomasville
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            09/25/2002
            (334) 832-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 833-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (334) 834-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 835-
            Five Points
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            08/17/2009
            (334) 836-
            Dothan
            Deltacom
            07/22/1999
            (334) 844-
            Auburn
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 845-
            Eufaula
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/18/2006
            (334) 850-
            Montgomery
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            01/25/1998
            (334) 853-
            Elba
            Troy Cablevision
            09/19/2007
            (334) 855-
            Fort Mitchell
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 857-
            Eclectic
            Windstream Alabama
            02/11/1995
            (334) 858-
            Florala
            Gtc
            02/11/1995
            (334) 860-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 862-
            Dozier
            Troy Cablevision
            05/01/2008
            (334) 863-
            Roanoke
            Roanoke Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 864-
            Lafayette
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 866-
            Eclectic
            Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载 LLC
            06/12/2006
            (334) 868-
            Montgomery
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (334) 869-
            Lafayette
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (334) 872-
            Selma
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 873-
            Midland City
            Time Warner Cable Info Svcs (alabama),llc
            06/25/2005
            (334) 874-
            Selma
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 875-
            Selma
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 876-
            Selma
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (334) 877-
            Selma
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/11/1997
            (334) 878-
            Selma
            Pine Belt Cellular
            10/13/1999
            (334) 881-
            Andalusia
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            05/10/1999
            (334) 882-
            Camden
            Pine Belt Cellular
            09/06/2011
            (334) 885-
            Rock Mills
            Roanoke Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 886-
            Slocomb
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 887-
            Auburn
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (334) 889-
            Newville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 892-
            Red Level
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/07/2008
            (334) 894-
            New Brockton
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 896-
            Newton
            Time Warner Cable Info Svcs (alabama),llc
            07/18/2007
            (334) 897-
            Elba
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 898-
            Samson
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 899-
            Ashford
            Knology Total Communications
            02/11/1995
            (334) 905-
            Banks
            Troy Cablevision
            09/21/2007
            (334) 908-
            Columbia
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            08/13/2013
            (334) 918-
            Eclectic
            Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (alabama)
            11/07/2007
            (334) 937-
            Goshen
            Troy Cablevision
            09/21/2007
            (334) 944-
            Dothan
            Wiregrass Telcom
            08/07/2006
            (334) 945-
            Dozier
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            07/07/2008
            (334) 953-
            Montgomery
            Nuvox Communications
            02/11/1995
            (334) 954-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            05/18/1998
            (334) 956-
            Montgomery
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            11/20/1998
            (334) 957-
            Newville
            Comcast 五福彩821版本下载Phone Of Alabama
            04/03/2007
            (334) 963-
            Pine Hill
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 973-
            Pine Hill
            Pine Belt Cellular
            09/06/2011
            (334) 975-
            Louisville
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            07/07/2008
            (334) 977-
            Opp
            Troy Cablevision
            07/08/2008
            (334) 982-
            Five Points
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA Southern Bell Tel & Tel
            01/10/1996
            (334) 983-
            Midland City
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 984-
            Midland City
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (southern) DBA Centurylink
            10/15/1996
            (334) 986-
            Eclectic
            Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载 LLC
            06/12/2006
            (334) 991-
            Tallassee
            Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载 LLC
            10/25/2006
            (334) 992-
            Dixons Mills
            Pine Belt Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 994-
            Sweet Water
            Pine Belt Telephone Co.
            02/11/1995
            (334) 995-
            Orrville
            Pine Belt Cellular
            09/06/2011
            (334) 996-
            Orrville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (334) 997-
            Samson
            Mcimetro Access Transmission 五福彩821版本下载 LLC
            10/25/2006

            Heavily Reported Numbers





















            五福彩821版本下载Phone complaint data powered by


            Sources: , telecom providers, and the .