首页
<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>
            五福彩821版本下载Phone
            Instant 五福彩821版本下载Phone Lookup

            Enter a phone number, area code, or city and state.

            205 Area Code

            State: Alabama
            Major City: Birmingham
            Timezone: Central
            Current Time: 2:08pm
            Short URL: /205

            Area Code 205 Map

            Where is area code 205?

            Area code 205 is located in Alabama and covers Birmingham, Tuscaloosa, and Hoover. It is the only area code that serves the area.

            205 area code

            What time zone is area code 205?

            The 205 area code is located in the Central timezone. The Central time zone is also known as America/Chicago. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 2:08pm.

            History

            205 is one of the original 86 area codes created by AT&T and the Bell System in 1947. It originally served the entire state of Alabama. 205 was split in 1995 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 334, and again in 1998 to create area code 256. To avoid exhausting all possible phone numbers in this area code, relief planning has begun.

            Nearby Area Codes

            205 (Birmingham, AL)
            251 (Mobile, AL)
            256/938 (Huntsville, AL)
            334 (Montgomery, AL)
            601/769 (Jackson, MS)
            662 (Southaven, MS)

            Top 21 Counties in Area Code 205

            CountyTotal Population% of 205% of County
            Jefferson, AL658,4669%100%
            Shelby, AL195,0856%100%
            Tuscaloosa, AL194,65611%100%
            St. Clair, AL83,5935%94%
            Walker, AL67,0236%100%
            Blount, AL57,3225%94%
            Chilton, AL43,6434%78%
            Marion, AL30,7766%100%
            Bibb, AL22,9155%93%
            Pickens, AL19,7467%100%
            Winston, AL24,4844%76%
            Fayette, AL17,2415%100%
            Lamar, AL14,5645%100%
            Sumter, AL13,7637%100%
            Etowah, AL104,4301%13%
            Choctaw, AL13,8595%70%
            Talladega, AL82,2911%11%
            Franklin, AL31,7041%23%
            Greene, AL9,0454%77%
            Hale, AL15,7602%35%
            Perry, AL10,5911%13%

            Top 50 Cities in Area Code 205

            CityTotal Population% of 205% of City
            Birmingham, AL212,2371%100%
            Tuscaloosa, AL90,4681%100%
            Hoover, AL81,6190%100%
            Vestavia Hills, AL34,0330%100%
            Alabaster, AL30,3520%100%
            Bessemer, AL27,4560%100%
            五福彩821版本下载wood, AL25,1670%100%
            Northport, AL23,3300%100%
            Pelham, AL21,3520%100%
            Mountain Brook, AL20,4130%100%
            Trussville, AL19,9330%100%
            Center Point, AL16,9210%100%
            Helena, AL16,7930%100%
            Hueytown, AL16,1050%100%
            Jasper, AL14,3520%100%
            Gardendale, AL13,8930%100%
            Pell City, AL12,6950%100%
            Irondale, AL12,3490%100%
            Leeds, AL11,7730%100%
            Moody, AL11,7260%100%
            Calera, AL11,6200%100%
            Fairfield, AL11,1170%100%
            Chelsea, AL10,1830%100%
            Forestdale, AL10,1620%100%
            Pleasant Grove, AL10,1100%100%
            Clay, AL9,7080%100%
            Meadowbrook, AL8,7690%100%
            Clanton, AL8,6190%100%
            Fultondale, AL8,3800%100%
            Pinson, AL7,1630%100%
            Hamilton, AL6,8850%100%
            Brook Highland, AL6,7460%100%
            Oneonta, AL6,5670%100%
            Tarrant, AL6,3970%100%
            Montevallo, AL6,3230%100%
            Grayson Valley, AL5,7360%100%
            Midfield, AL5,3650%100%
            Lincoln, AL6,2660%82%
            Brent, AL4,9470%100%
            Winfield, AL4,7170%100%
            Fayette, AL4,6190%100%
            Adamsville, AL4,5220%100%
            Margaret, AL4,4280%100%
            Columbiana, AL4,1970%100%
            Haleyville, AL4,1730%100%
            Springville, AL4,0800%100%
            Mount Olive, AL4,0790%100%
            Argo, AL4,0710%100%
            Highland Lakes, AL3,9260%100%
            Holt, AL3,6380%100%

            Largest Telephone Carriers

            Landline

            Prefixes Carrier
            32%South Central Bell
            5%Centurylink
            5%Deltacom
            3%Tw Telecom
            2%Teleport America
            2%Level 3
            1%Us Lec
            12%Other

            Wireless

            Prefixes Carrier
            10%Cingular
            8%Verizon Wireless
            5%Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            5%Sprint
            4%Usa Mobility Wireless
            3%Corr Wireless
            1%Southern 五福彩821版本下载
            1%Other

            Prefixes

            Assigned

            Usage


            Prefix
            Usage
            Primary City
            Carrier
            Introduced
            (205) 200-
            Springville
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            12/13/2010
            (205) 201-
            Birmingham
            Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (alabama)
            09/24/2007
            (205) 202-
            Birmingham
            Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (alabama)
            05/27/2008
            (205) 203-
            Birmingham
            Birch Communications
            06/14/2013
            (205) 204-
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            (205) 206-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (205) 207-
            Springville
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/21/2011
            (205) 208-
            Birmingham
            Big River Telephone 五福彩821版本下载
            08/03/2011
            (205) 209-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            12/13/2011
            (205) 210-
            Tuscaloosa
            Sprint Spectrum
            05/10/2001
            (205) 212-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/14/2000
            (205) 213-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/15/1996
            (205) 214-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/01/1996
            (205) 215-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/13/2000
            (205) 216-
            Alabaster
            Network Telephone Corp.
            03/03/2001
            (205) 217-
            Clanton
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 218-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            11/04/2002
            (205) 219-
            Tuscaloosa
            Sprint Spectrum
            10/31/2000
            (205) 220-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/13/1999
            (205) 221-
            Jasper
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 222-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/15/1996
            (205) 223-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            07/06/1997
            (205) 224-
            Birmingham
            Pine Belt Broadcasting DBA Pine Belt Tel Comp Svcs
            03/07/2013
            (205) 225-
            Centreville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            06/13/2000
            (205) 226-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 227-
            Pell City
            Deltacom
            07/06/1997
            (205) 228-
            Trussville
            Deltacom
            02/04/1994
            (205) 229-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            02/04/1994
            (205) 230-
            Bessemer
            Network Telephone Corp.
            03/03/2001
            (205) 231-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 232-
            Winfield
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            01/30/2003
            (205) 233-
            Tuscaloosa
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/14/2000
            (205) 234-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/12/2012
            (205) 235-
            Birmingham
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            12/21/2009
            (205) 237-
            Oneonta
            Corr Wireless Communications
            07/22/1999
            (205) 238-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            06/13/2000
            (205) 239-
            Tuscaloosa
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            08/20/2000
            (205) 240-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            11/04/2002
            (205) 241-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 242-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/15/1996
            (205) 243-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/11/1997
            (205) 244-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/13/1999
            (205) 245-
            Thorsby
            Deltacom
            10/22/2001
            (205) 246-
            Tuscaloosa
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/20/2000
            (205) 247-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 248-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/14/2000
            (205) 249-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            02/04/1994
            (205) 250-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 251-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 252-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 253-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            02/04/1994
            (205) 254-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 255-
            Sumiton
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            06/28/2002
            (205) 257-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/01/1996
            (205) 258-
            Clanton
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/25/1998
            (205) 259-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            03/21/2002
            (205) 260-
            Bessemer
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/27/2005
            (205) 261-
            Montevallo
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/28/2002
            (205) 262-
            Columbiana
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/28/2002
            (205) 263-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            01/11/1997
            (205) 264-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/28/2002
            (205) 265-
            Jasper
            Sprint Spectrum
            10/11/1997
            (205) 266-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            10/15/1996
            (205) 267-
            Bessemer
            Level 3 Communications
            02/21/2002
            (205) 268-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/28/2002
            (205) 269-
            Haleyville
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 270-
            Fayette
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 271-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            10/11/1997
            (205) 272-
            Double Springs
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 273-
            Detroit
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 274-
            Oneonta
            Otelco Telephone LLC
            02/04/1994
            (205) 275-
            Jasper
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/15/1996
            (205) 276-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            07/22/1999
            (205) 277-
            Bessemer
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            06/30/2001
            (205) 278-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            04/01/1997
            (205) 279-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/30/2002
            (205) 280-
            Clanton
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 281-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/14/2000
            (205) 282-
            Jasper
            Level 3 Communications
            07/16/2002
            (205) 283-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/20/2000
            (205) 284-
            Northport
            Satellink Paging
            10/11/1997
            (205) 285-
            Gardendale
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            01/31/2002
            (205) 286-
            West Blocton
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 287-
            Clanton
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/31/2003
            (205) 288-
            Birmingham
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            10/15/1996
            (205) 289-
            Warrior
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 290-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 291-
            Vincent
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 292-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/30/2001
            (205) 294-
            Clanton
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            10/03/2002
            (205) 295-
            Jasper
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (205) 296-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            02/08/2001
            (205) 297-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            04/01/1997
            (205) 298-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/11/1997
            (205) 299-
            Clanton
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/23/2001
            (205) 300-
            Jasper
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/11/1997
            (205) 301-
            Eutaw
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/29/2001
            (205) 302-
            Jasper
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 303-
            Fayette
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/11/2003
            (205) 304-
            Birmingham
            Level 3 Communications
            02/21/2002
            (205) 305-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/11/1995
            (205) 306-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/09/2007
            (205) 307-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 308-
            Tuscaloosa
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            03/22/2001
            (205) 309-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            08/02/2001
            (205) 310-
            Tuscaloosa
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            09/11/1994
            (205) 312-
            Clanton
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (205) 313-
            Birmingham
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            07/22/1999
            (205) 314-
            Birmingham
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            07/22/1999
            (205) 315-
            Eutaw
            AT&T Local
            03/03/2001
            (205) 316-
            Centreville
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (205) 317-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/14/2000
            (205) 319-
            Calera
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            12/22/2009
            (205) 320-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 321-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 322-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 323-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 324-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 325-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 326-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 327-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 328-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 329-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/14/2000
            (205) 330-
            Northport
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (205) 331-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/21/2001
            (205) 332-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            01/14/2000
            (205) 333-
            Northport
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 335-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/14/2001
            (205) 336-
            Epes
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 337-
            Centreville
            Sprint Spectrum
            10/07/2002
            (205) 338-
            Pell City
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 339-
            Northport
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 340-
            Centreville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (205) 341-
            Sumiton
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            01/31/2002
            (205) 342-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/11/1997
            (205) 343-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (205) 344-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (205) 345-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 346-
            Eutaw
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/05/2003
            (205) 347-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (205) 348-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 349-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 350-
            Winfield
            Citizen 五福彩821版本下载Phone
            08/31/2003
            (205) 351-
            Clanton
            Level 3 Communications
            06/30/2001
            (205) 352-
            Warrior
            Level 3 Communications
            03/04/2002
            (205) 353-
            West Blocton
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            03/04/2002
            (205) 354-
            Birmingham
            AT&T Local
            02/04/1994
            (205) 355-
            Lincoln
            Bellsouth Telecommunications
            04/19/2001
            (205) 356-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            05/04/2001
            (205) 357-
            Lincoln
            Deltacom
            05/23/2001
            (205) 358-
            Alabaster
            Nuvox Communications
            10/31/2000
            (205) 359-
            Altoona
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/02/2004
            (205) 361-
            Tuscaloosa
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            10/11/1997
            (205) 362-
            Pell City
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/14/2001
            (205) 363-
            Blountsville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/02/2004
            (205) 364-
            Gordo
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 365-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            05/18/1998
            (205) 366-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (205) 367-
            Carrollton
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 368-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            05/18/1998
            (205) 369-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            02/11/1995
            (205) 370-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            05/25/2001
            (205) 371-
            Moundville
            Moundville Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 372-
            Eutaw
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 373-
            Aliceville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 374-
            Eutaw
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (205) 375-
            Reform
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 376-
            York
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (205) 377-
            York
            Level 3 Communications
            06/15/2004
            (205) 378-
            Alabaster
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            08/20/2000
            (205) 379-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 380-
            Birmingham
            Deltacom
            10/11/1997
            (205) 381-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/04/2001
            (205) 382-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/04/2001
            (205) 383-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/04/2001
            (205) 384-
            Jasper
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 385-
            Jasper
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (205) 386-
            West Blocton
            Level 3 Communications
            02/21/2002
            (205) 387-
            Jasper
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 388-
            Jasper
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/01/1997
            (205) 389-
            Clanton
            Sprint Spectrum
            06/13/2000
            (205) 390-
            Warrior
            Level 3 Communications
            02/21/2002
            (205) 391-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 392-
            York
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 393-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/21/2001
            (205) 394-
            Tuscaloosa
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 395-
            Sumiton
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            03/13/2002
            (205) 396-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            09/17/2001
            (205) 397-
            Birmingham
            Nuvox Communications
            06/13/2000
            (205) 398-
            Lisman
            Butler Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 399-
            Carrollton
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 400-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            03/28/2011
            (205) 401-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            09/18/2001
            (205) 402-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            04/01/1997
            (205) 403-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 404-
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            (205) 405-
            Pell City
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            04/01/1997
            (205) 406-
            Alabaster
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            10/11/1997
            (205) 408-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (205) 409-
            Tuscaloosa
            Level 3 Communications
            09/28/2001
            (205) 410-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (205) 412-
            Guin
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 413-
            Birmingham
            Level 3 Communications
            09/28/2001
            (205) 414-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/01/1996
            (205) 415-
            Clanton
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            09/28/2001
            (205) 416-
            Reform
            Deltacom
            10/22/2001
            (205) 417-
            Bessemer
            Nuvox Communications
            06/13/2000
            (205) 418-
            Gardendale
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            03/13/2002
            (205) 419-
            Alabaster
            Level 3 Communications
            03/13/2002
            (205) 420-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            03/21/2002
            (205) 421-
            Birmingham
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 422-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            02/04/1994
            (205) 423-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 424-
            Bessemer
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 425-
            Bessemer
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 426-
            Bessemer
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 427-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            11/15/2001
            (205) 428-
            Bessemer
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 429-
            Blountsville
            Blountsville Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 430-
            Hamilton
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            03/13/2002
            (205) 431-
            Vernon
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/11/2003
            (205) 432-
            Bessemer
            Deltacom
            10/11/1997
            (205) 433-
            Graysville
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            01/31/2002
            (205) 434-
            Birmingham
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 435-
            Jasper
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            02/04/1994
            (205) 436-
            Quinton
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 437-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 438-
            Birmingham
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            08/20/2000
            (205) 439-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            10/11/1997
            (205) 440-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/29/2011
            (205) 441-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/04/2002
            (205) 442-
            Fayette
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            03/13/2002
            (205) 443-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            10/11/1997
            (205) 444-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 445-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/31/2000
            (205) 446-
            Oneonta
            Corr Wireless Communications
            03/18/2003
            (205) 447-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            04/03/2002
            (205) 448-
            Cropwell
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            03/04/2002
            (205) 449-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            01/24/2005
            (205) 450-
            Moundville
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            09/22/2003
            (205) 451-
            Birmingham
            Deltacom
            10/31/2000
            (205) 452-
            Springville
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/15/2011
            (205) 453-
            Birmingham
            Network Telephone Corp.
            08/20/2000
            (205) 454-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/20/2000
            (205) 455-
            Gainesville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 456-
            Horton
            Corr Wireless Communications
            06/23/2003
            (205) 457-
            Butler
            Pine Belt Cellular
            07/01/1996
            (205) 458-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 459-
            Butler
            Butler Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 460-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/16/2011
            (205) 461-
            Bessemer
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            02/05/2002
            (205) 462-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 463-
            Carrollton
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/11/2003
            (205) 464-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            08/20/2000
            (205) 465-
            Brilliant
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 466-
            Horton
            Hopper Telecommunications LLC
            02/04/1994
            (205) 467-
            Springville
            Windstream Alabama
            02/04/1994
            (205) 468-
            Guin
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 469-
            Tuscaloosa
            Deltacom
            10/11/1997
            (205) 470-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/01/2007
            (205) 471-
            Jasper
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/18/2003
            (205) 472-
            Ragland
            Ragland Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 473-
            Pell City
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/18/2003
            (205) 474-
            Butler
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            09/11/2003
            (205) 475-
            Bessemer
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            09/11/2003
            (205) 476-
            Alabaster
            AT&T Local
            10/13/2003
            (205) 477-
            Mc Calla
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 478-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            04/03/2002
            (205) 479-
            Clanton
            Momentum Telecom
            04/27/2012
            (205) 480-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/25/2011
            (205) 481-
            Bessemer
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 482-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/20/2000
            (205) 483-
            Cordova
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 484-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            08/20/2000
            (205) 485-
            Haleyville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            10/15/1996
            (205) 486-
            Haleyville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 487-
            Winfield
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 488-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/31/2000
            (205) 489-
            Double Springs
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 490-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/21/2011
            (205) 491-
            Bessemer
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 492-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/31/2000
            (205) 493-
            Oneonta
            Sprint Spectrum
            11/18/2004
            (205) 494-
            Haleyville
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            03/13/2002
            (205) 495-
            Guin
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/06/2004
            (205) 496-
            Eutaw
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 497-
            Bessemer
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 498-
            Hamilton
            Alec
            01/18/2008
            (205) 499-
            Livingston
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 500-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/17/2011
            (205) 501-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (205) 502-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (205) 503-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/10/2005
            (205) 504-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/04/2008
            (205) 505-
            Ragland
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/05/2008
            (205) 506-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            07/20/2005
            (205) 507-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 508-
            Trussville
            Bright House Ntws Information Svcs (alabama)
            10/18/2007
            (205) 509-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            10/16/2007
            (205) 510-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            09/11/1994
            (205) 512-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            10/16/2007
            (205) 513-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            01/25/1998
            (205) 514-
            Gardendale
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/2005
            (205) 515-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/11/1995
            (205) 516-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/06/1997
            (205) 517-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            10/16/2007
            (205) 518-
            Birmingham
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            09/24/2013
            (205) 520-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 521-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 522-
            Jasper
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            06/13/2000
            (205) 523-
            Tuscaloosa
            Network Telephone Corp.
            08/20/2000
            (205) 524-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/14/2005
            (205) 525-
            Pell City
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 527-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/01/1996
            (205) 528-
            Guin
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            11/16/2007
            (205) 529-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/15/1996
            (205) 530-
            Jasper
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            01/23/2012
            (205) 531-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/04/1994
            (205) 532-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/14/2000
            (205) 533-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/14/2000
            (205) 534-
            Tuscaloosa
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/14/2000
            (205) 535-
            Tuscaloosa
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/14/2000
            (205) 536-
            Birmingham
            Broadriver Communication Corp.-ga
            03/24/2009
            (205) 537-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            05/20/2009
            (205) 538-
            Birmingham
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            07/10/2009
            (205) 539-
            Brilliant
            Alec
            01/18/2008
            (205) 540-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            04/01/1997
            (205) 541-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            10/15/1996
            (205) 542-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            04/01/1997
            (205) 543-
            Warrior
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            12/02/2005
            (205) 544-
            Jasper
            Intermedia Communications Inc.
            12/12/2005
            (205) 545-
            Birmingham
            Level 3 Communications
            11/22/2005
            (205) 546-
            Winfield
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/22/2005
            (205) 547-
            Birmingham
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            05/14/2008
            (205) 548-
            Lincoln
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            10/28/2008
            (205) 549-
            Carbon Hill
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            05/05/2011
            (205) 550-
            Tuscaloosa
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 551-
            Phil Campbell
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            03/13/2012
            (205) 552-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            11/17/2008
            (205) 553-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 554-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 556-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 557-
            Vernon
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/02/2009
            (205) 558-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 559-
            Cleveland
            Blountsville Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 560-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 561-
            Tuscaloosa
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            07/22/1999
            (205) 562-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/01/1996
            (205) 563-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            08/20/2000
            (205) 564-
            Alabaster
            Intermedia Communications Inc.
            01/11/1997
            (205) 565-
            Bessemer
            Intermedia Communications Inc.
            10/15/1996
            (205) 566-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            03/28/2001
            (205) 567-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            05/18/1998
            (205) 568-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 569-
            Birmingham
            Corr Wireless Communications
            01/14/2000
            (205) 570-
            Hamilton
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/27/2005
            (205) 571-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            05/20/2009
            (205) 572-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            04/01/1997
            (205) 573-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            12/04/2007
            (205) 574-
            Lisman
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            11/14/2008
            (205) 575-
            Livingston
            Level 3 Communications
            01/27/2006
            (205) 576-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            10/11/2007
            (205) 577-
            Leeds
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/26/2005
            (205) 578-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            09/24/2009
            (205) 579-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            06/11/2009
            (205) 580-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            10/16/2007
            (205) 581-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 582-
            Birmingham
            Callis Communications
            04/23/2013
            (205) 583-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 584-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            06/11/2009
            (205) 585-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            11/20/1998
            (205) 586-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            03/02/2001
            (205) 587-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/31/2000
            (205) 588-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/13/2006
            (205) 589-
            Altoona
            Hopper Telecommunications LLC
            02/04/1994
            (205) 590-
            Warrior
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 591-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 592-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 593-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/28/2009
            (205) 594-
            Ashville
            Windstream Alabama
            02/04/1994
            (205) 595-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 596-
            Kennedy
            Frontier Communications Of Lamar County
            02/04/1994
            (205) 598-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            09/28/2009
            (205) 599-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 601-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/11/1995
            (205) 602-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/06/1997
            (205) 603-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/13/2010
            (205) 604-
            Butler
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/02/2010
            (205) 605-
            Alabaster
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 606-
            Sulligent
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            03/13/2012
            (205) 607-
            Birmingham
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 608-
            Gardendale
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 609-
            Livingston
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 610-
            Columbiana
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (205) 612-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (205) 613-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 614-
            Tuscaloosa
            Teleport Communications America
            04/18/2008
            (205) 616-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/01/1996
            (205) 617-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            04/01/1997
            (205) 618-
            Chelsea
            Deltacom
            08/14/1998
            (205) 619-
            Birmingham
            Paging Usa South
            02/11/1995
            (205) 620-
            Alabaster
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 621-
            Alabaster
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (205) 622-
            Oakman
            Oakman Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 623-
            Birmingham
            Level 3 Communications
            03/03/2008
            (205) 624-
            Alabaster
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 625-
            Oneonta
            Otelco Telephone LLC
            02/04/1994
            (205) 626-
            Montevallo
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 627-
            Double Spgs
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            12/20/2006
            (205) 628-
            Calera
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 629-
            Odenville
            Windstream Alabama
            02/04/1994
            (205) 630-
            Tuscaloosa
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (205) 631-
            Gardendale
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 632-
            Tuscaloosa
            Metro PCS
            02/21/2014
            (205) 633-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (205) 634-
            Winfield
            Alec
            01/18/2008
            (205) 635-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            01/31/2008
            (205) 636-
            West Blocton
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 637-
            Birmingham
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            01/28/2008
            (205) 638-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/28/2012
            (205) 639-
            Birmingham
            Neutral Tandem-alabama
            04/19/2007
            (205) 640-
            Moody
            Windstream Alabama
            02/04/1994
            (205) 641-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/09/2008
            (205) 642-
            Vincent
            Deltacom
            08/14/1998
            (205) 643-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            03/17/2004
            (205) 646-
            Thorsby
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 647-
            Warrior
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 648-
            Dora
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 649-
            Sumiton
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 650-
            Tuscaloosa
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/25/2014
            (205) 651-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            01/31/2008
            (205) 652-
            Livingston
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 653-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            01/31/2008
            (205) 654-
            Pennington
            Butler Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 655-
            Trussville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 656-
            Gordo
            Sprint Spectrum
            12/22/2005
            (205) 657-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            08/20/2000
            (205) 658-
            Ethelsville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 660-
            Montevallo
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 661-
            Trussville
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            07/01/1996
            (205) 662-
            Millport
            Frontier Communications Of Lamar County
            02/04/1994
            (205) 663-
            Alabaster
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 664-
            Alabaster
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 665-
            Montevallo
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 667-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (205) 668-
            Calera
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 669-
            Columbiana
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 670-
            Columbiana
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/06/1997
            (205) 671-
            Columbiana
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 672-
            Vincent
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 673-
            Needham
            Butler Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 674-
            Graysville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 675-
            Birmingham
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 676-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (205) 677-
            Chelsea
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 678-
            Chelsea
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 679-
            Montevallo
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            08/20/2000
            (205) 680-
            Pinson
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 681-
            Pinson
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 682-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 683-
            Pinson
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            03/03/2001
            (205) 684-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            01/31/2008
            (205) 685-
            Alabaster
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            08/20/2000
            (205) 686-
            Parrish
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 687-
            Birmingham
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 688-
            Jemison
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 689-
            Bankston
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 690-
            Calera
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 692-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            10/15/1996
            (205) 693-
            Pinson
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 694-
            Gardendale
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 695-
            Vernon
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 696-
            Sumiton
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 697-
            Lynn
            Oakman Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 698-
            Sulligent
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 699-
            Leeds
            Windstream Alabama
            02/04/1994
            (205) 701-
            Birmingham
            Ymax Communications Corp.
            12/26/2007
            (205) 702-
            Leeds
            Windstream Alabama
            04/01/1997
            (205) 703-
            Birmingham
            Deltacom
            10/13/2011
            (205) 704-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/14/2012
            (205) 705-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/13/2006
            (205) 706-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/04/1995
            (205) 707-
            Hackleburg
            Southern Communications 五福彩821版本下载
            10/28/2008
            (205) 708-
            York
            Mcc Telephony Of The South
            08/22/2012
            (205) 709-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            12/04/2007
            (205) 712-
            Vernon
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/25/1998
            (205) 713-
            Cordova
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 714-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            04/01/1997
            (205) 715-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 716-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 717-
            Jasper
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/21/2005
            (205) 718-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            12/10/2009
            (205) 719-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            06/20/2012
            (205) 720-
            Birmingham
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            07/30/2012
            (205) 721-
            Birmingham
            Alec
            03/03/2011
            (205) 722-
            Tuscaloosa
            Nuvox Communications
            06/13/2000
            (205) 724-
            Parrish
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 726-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 727-
            Carbon Hill
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 728-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            12/04/2007
            (205) 729-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            01/31/2008
            (205) 731-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 732-
            Birmingham
            365 Wireless
            02/07/2013
            (205) 733-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 735-
            Warrior
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 737-
            Tuscaloosa
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            07/10/2009
            (205) 739-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            06/13/2000
            (205) 740-
            Cordova
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            02/26/2014
            (205) 741-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 742-
            Livingston
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 743-
            Graysville
            Deltacom
            05/18/1998
            (205) 744-
            Bessemer
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (205) 745-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            03/21/2008
            (205) 746-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            05/18/1998
            (205) 747-
            Birmingham
            Charter Fiberlink - Alabama
            10/05/2006
            (205) 748-
            Fayette
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            01/18/2008
            (205) 750-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 752-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 753-
            Pell City
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            03/21/2005
            (205) 755-
            Clanton
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 757-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            01/03/2006
            (205) 758-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 759-
            Tuscaloosa
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 760-
            Birmingham
            Sbc Internet 五福彩821版本下载
            03/05/2014
            (205) 763-
            Lincoln
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 764-
            Tuscaloosa
            Comcast 五福彩821版本下载Phone Of Alabama
            06/27/2007
            (205) 765-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/03/2006
            (205) 766-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/12/2006
            (205) 767-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/08/2010
            (205) 769-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/10/1996
            (205) 770-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            01/10/1996
            (205) 773-
            Leeds
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/22/2014
            (205) 774-
            Birmingham
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            02/27/2014
            (205) 775-
            Chelsea
            Us Lec Of Alabama
            07/30/2002
            (205) 776-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            10/13/1999
            (205) 777-
            Birmingham
            Deltacom
            11/04/2008
            (205) 779-
            Aliceville
            Centurylink Communications LLC
            03/25/2014
            (205) 780-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 781-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 783-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 785-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 786-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 787-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 788-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 789-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            06/02/2006
            (205) 790-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            08/14/1998
            (205) 791-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 792-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/06/1997
            (205) 794-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            10/15/1996
            (205) 795-
            Birmingham
            Tw Telecom Of Alabama LLC
            08/14/1998
            (205) 796-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 798-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 799-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/04/1994
            (205) 800-
            Bessemer
            Sprint Spectrum
            03/28/2011
            (205) 801-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 802-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 803-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 804-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/11/1995
            (205) 805-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 806-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 807-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/10/1996
            (205) 808-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 810-
            Pinson
            Bandwidth.com Clec
            09/30/2013
            (205) 812-
            Pell City
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            09/11/1994
            (205) 814-
            Pell City
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            07/01/1996
            (205) 815-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            09/11/1994
            (205) 816-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            09/11/1994
            (205) 817-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            09/11/1994
            (205) 818-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 819-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 820-
            Birmingham
            Deltacom
            03/19/2008
            (205) 821-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            11/20/1998
            (205) 822-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 823-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 824-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/01/1996
            (205) 826-
            Tuscaloosa
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/06/1997
            (205) 828-
            Reform
            Sprint Spectrum
            12/23/2005
            (205) 833-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 834-
            Birmingham
            Nuvox Communications
            01/24/2007
            (205) 835-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            01/14/2000
            (205) 836-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 837-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            01/14/2000
            (205) 838-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 841-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 844-
            Livingston
            Cellular South
            05/15/2006
            (205) 848-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            01/31/2008
            (205) 849-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 853-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 854-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 856-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 857-
            Thorsby
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            11/20/1998
            (205) 860-
            Pinson
            Corr Wireless Communications
            12/04/2007
            (205) 861-
            Tuscaloosa
            AT&T Local
            05/10/1999
            (205) 862-
            Birmingham
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            08/14/1998
            (205) 863-
            Pell City
            Sprint Spectrum
            08/14/1998
            (205) 865-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            04/01/1997
            (205) 866-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            01/10/1996
            (205) 867-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            07/01/1996
            (205) 868-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 869-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 870-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 871-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 873-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/06/1997
            (205) 874-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/13/1999
            (205) 876-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            03/13/2006
            (205) 877-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 879-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 884-
            Pell City
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 886-
            Tuscaloosa
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            10/15/1996
            (205) 887-
            Tuscaloosa
            Powertel Birmingham Licenses
            03/20/2001
            (205) 888-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 889-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            04/01/1997
            (205) 893-
            Lynn
            Oakman Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 897-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            04/01/1997
            (205) 901-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            07/04/1995
            (205) 902-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/04/1994
            (205) 903-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/04/1994
            (205) 904-
            Fayette
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/11/1995
            (205) 906-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 907-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            09/11/1994
            (205) 908-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 909-
            Birmingham
            Teleport Communications America
            10/11/1997
            (205) 910-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            09/11/1994
            (205) 912-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/11/1995
            (205) 913-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 914-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 915-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/04/1994
            (205) 916-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 917-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            09/11/1994
            (205) 918-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 919-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            09/11/1994
            (205) 920-
            Bessemer
            Metro PCS
            10/04/2013
            (205) 921-
            Hamilton
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 923-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 924-
            Carbon Hill
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 925-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 926-
            Centreville
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 928-
            Centreville
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            07/01/1996
            (205) 929-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 930-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 932-
            Fayette
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 933-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 934-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 935-
            Hackleburg
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 936-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 937-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/11/1997
            (205) 938-
            West Blocton
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 939-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 940-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 941-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 942-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 943-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (205) 944-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            04/01/1997
            (205) 945-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 948-
            Birmingham
            AT&T Local
            08/14/1998
            (205) 949-
            Birmingham
            Deltacom
            01/25/1998
            (205) 951-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 952-
            Hamilton
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            10/15/1996
            (205) 954-
            Birmingham
            Usa Mobility Wireless
            02/04/1994
            (205) 955-
            Jemison
            Sprint Spectrum
            12/23/2005
            (205) 956-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 957-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/06/1997
            (205) 960-
            Birmingham
            New Cingular Wireless PCS - GA
            02/04/1994
            (205) 965-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            05/18/1998
            (205) 966-
            Birmingham
            Sprint Spectrum
            05/18/1998
            (205) 967-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 968-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/11/1997
            (205) 969-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 970-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 972-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 975-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 977-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 978-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 979-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 980-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 981-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            04/01/1997
            (205) 982-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 983-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            07/22/1999
            (205) 985-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 986-
            Birmingham
            Intermedia Communications Inc.
            11/20/1998
            (205) 987-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 988-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 989-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            01/25/1998
            (205) 991-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 992-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            10/15/1996
            (205) 993-
            Phil Campbell
            Centurytel Tel Al LLC (northern) DBA Centurylink
            02/04/1994
            (205) 994-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            01/11/1997
            (205) 995-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            02/04/1994
            (205) 996-
            Birmingham
            Bellsouth Telecomm DBA South Central Bell Tel
            08/20/2000
            (205) 998-
            Berry
            Oakman Telephone Co.
            02/04/1994
            (205) 999-
            Birmingham
            Cellco Partnership DBA Verizon Wireless
            02/04/1994

            Heavily Reported Numbers





















            五福彩821版本下载Phone complaint data powered by


            Sources: , telecom providers, and the .